2017

PERCORSO 30K

1
5
TEZZA FRANCESCO
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
02:48:32
2
22
PEZZOLI ALEX
M
30K
RUNCARD
02:49:17
3
37
FIORENTINI PAOLO
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
02:56:40
4
49
FAINELLI MASSIMO
M
30K
MONBOCAR
03:01:39
5
20
CAPUZZO MICHELE
M
30K
VR785
03:01:42
6
12
FAZION GUIDO
M
30K
RUNCARD
03:09:18
7
21
GALETTO LUCA
M
30K
RUNCARD
03:09:55
8
39
LOMBARDINO ENRICO
M
30K
BRUNNERDS
03:11:39
9
195
OTTOBONI ADELINO
M
30K
KM SPORT
03:17:32
10
55
PARISE FRANCESCO
M
30K
SUMMANO COBRAS
03:17:50
11
87
PIATTO GIANLUCA
M
30K
ALASKA
03:18:27
12
31
MORANDINI DANIELE
M
30K
RUNCARD
03:18:29
13
79
MARCONCINI G.PAOLO
M
30K
BIASI ILLASI
03:19:08
14
81
PIRAS MICHELE
M
30K
KM SPORT
03:19:28
15
73
LUCCHINI ISABELLA
F
30K
USD PINDEMONTE
03:21:39
16
84
MENEGOTTI GRAZIANO
M
30K
FIDAL
03:22:49
17
8
DABELLAN FREDIANO
M
30K
MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE
03:26:25
18
90
PAGANELLA MASSIMO
M
30K
KM SPORT
03:28:20
19
11
CATOZZI ALESSANDRO
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
03:32:59
20
33
SAVAZZI STEFANO
M
30K
GS TOCCALMATTO
03:33:12
21
64
CORAZZIN LUCA
M
30K
RUNCARD
03:34:17
22
3
MAGALINI CARLO
M
30K
MADHYA YOGA
03:34:32
23
97
GALLO GIULIA
F
30K
GALZIGNANO TRAIL
03:34:34
24
63
CUNEGO DANIELE
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
03:45:24
25
10
BERNABE’ DANIELA
F
30K
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
03:47:20
26
89
SCHITO GIOVANNI
M
30K
GALZIGNANO TRAIL
03:47:32
27
48
BARJAK ANA GABRIELA
F
30K
MONBOCAR
03:51:47
28
66
MALACALZA CARLO
M
30K
03:53:26
29
77
FRIZZO IRENE
F
30K
SUMMANO COBRAS
03:53:35
30
54
CALOI MASSIMO
M
30K
POLISPORTIVA PRIMAVERA
03:53:44
31
184
FINETTO ALBINO
M
30K
FUMANE TRIATHLON
03:54:12
32
185
SCALA MARIA
F
30K
FUMANE TRIATHLON
03:54:14
33
9
PORTELLI EUGENIO
M
30K
TRAGUARDO VOLANTE
03:59:17
34
75
ZUCCHINALI ROBERTO
M
30K
RUNNERS BRGAMO
04:00:16
35
35
TRIPPINI TOBIA
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
04:05:18
36
40
TONINI ANDREA
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
04:05:19
37
86
BALAN   LORIS
M
30K
GSD VALDALPONE
04:07:10
38
98
BORDIN ELISA
F
30K
TEAM MUD &nd SNOW
04:10:36
39
29
UGOLINI SARA
F
30K
ASD GARGAGNAGO 1111
04:10:48
40
95
FREGUJA DANIELE
M
30K
ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI
04:11:11
41
62
BENEVENTI GIULIANO
M
30K
XC VERONA
04:11:20
42
57
SOAVE   GRETA
F
30K
STRAVERONA RUNNING
04:13:53
43
59
TEZZA FRANCESCA
F
30K
KM SPORT
04:14:20
44
42
MOLINARI FEDERICO
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
04:15:47
45
18
ORLANDI STEFANO
M
30K
XC VERONA
04:20:15
46
15
MARCHI MATTEO
M
30K
BARDOLINO
04:20:21
47
34
DANZI STEFANO
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
04:20:33
48
17
MOLINARO CRISTIAN
M
30K
VICENZA MARATHON
04:20:35
49
51
TOLLIN RINO
M
30K
MARATHON CLUN TENTO
04:20:42
50
60
BIANCONI LORENZO
M
30K
PFIZER RUNNING
04:21:07
51
179
GAIGA ZACCHEO
M
30K
MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE
04:21:19
52
58
FRANCESCHINI SIMONE
M
30K
STRAVERONA RUNNING
04:22:50
53
47
CAVALLON FEDERICO
M
30K
GSD VALDALPONE
04:26:44
54
72
FERRARI LEONARDO
M
30K
ASD CASTEL D’AZZANO
04:30:09
55
74
CAMON FEDERICO
M
30K
SALCUS
04:30:12
56
46
ZOSO GIULIA
F
30K
VICENZA RUNNERS
04:34:30
57
7
MONTAGNA FABIO
M
30K
MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE
04:34:31
58
189
POLI CARLO
M
30K
VTR
04:35:07
59
30
RONDINA LUCA
M
30K
RUNCARD
04:37:18
60
26
CAMPOLONGO DANIELA
F
30K
RUNCARD
04:37:20
61
83
BROTTO CRISTIAN
M
30K
ZEROWIND
04:44:48
62
65
TROLESE MASSIMILIANO
M
30K
GSD VALDALPONE
04:44:51
63
71
PAROLINI NICOLA
M
30K
KM SPORT
04:44:52
64
56
GUARDINI GIAMPAOLO
M
30K
BANCHETTE RUNNERS
04:51:32
65
50
TALMELLI DAVIDE
M
30K
CORRIFERRARA
04:59:36
66
92
ANDREOLI MATTIA
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
05:00:06
67
91
SIVORI ALESSANDRO
M
30K
INDIVIDUALE
05:00:07
68
19
SPEZZONI VALENTINA
F
30K
INDIVIDUALE
05:00:28
69
24
COLANTUONO MARIA
F
30K
RUNCARD
05:00:42
70
94
MAIOLI GIULIA
F
30K
INDIVIDUALE
05:08:33
71
88
PENZO NICOLA
M
30K
VE508
05:08:57
72
43
IOSEFFINI PAOLO
M
30K
RUNCARD
05:09:26
73
16
MOGLIA ALESSANDRO
M
30K
FIDAL
05:13:20
74
45
BOSCOLO GABRIELE
M
30K
RUNCARD
05:20:51
75
6
FORNARO ROBERTO
M
30K
MONTEFORTE VALDALPONE
05:29:26
76
53
FRANCHIN LILIANA
F
30K
MARATHON LEGNAGO
05:38:08
77
99
NEGRO DARIA
F
30K
GAZZIGLIANO TRAIL FRINDS
05:38:10
78
61
BIANCONI AGOSTINO
M
30K
VR800
05:43:54

PERCORSO 17K

 
1
4
MIGNOLLI ANDREA
M
17K
VICENZA MARATHON
01:21:28
2
186
CAZZOLA FRANCESCO
M
17K
BOSCAINI RUNNERS
01:25:32
3
183
BRAZZALE SIMONE
M
17K
MONBOCAR
01:26:19
4
164
PRESA STEFANO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:27:58
5
157
PRETTO MIRCO
M
17K
G.BIASIN ILLASI
01:28:25
6
192
VENTURI CESARINO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:31:37
7
172
VINCO DANIEL
M
17K
TURNOVER
01:34:56
8
167
ZANCARLI MIRKO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:35:02
9
194
RONCARI LORIS
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:37:10
10
141
GUGOLE DIEGO
M
17K
PRO LOCO SAN ROCCO
01:39:26
11
145
PANELLA FABRIZIO
M
17K
US INTREPIDA
01:39:48
12
114
VALBUSA DIEGO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:40:00
13
165
TOMELINI DANIELE
M
17K
KM SPORT
01:41:51
14
121
LAVARINI LUCA
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:42:27
15
124
SQUARZONI STEFANO
M
17K
XC VERONA
01:43:04
16
102
DAL LAGO ALESSANDRO
M
17K
VERONA TRIATHLON
01:45:01
17
197
FARINAZZO RICCARDO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:46:32
18
100
ALBI CLAUDIO
M
17K
PRO LOCO SAN ROCCO
01:47:22
19
163
BIASIA MASSIMO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:49:16
20
104
MASSARO DANILO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:49:40
21
174
LAVAGNOLI MARINA
F
17K
BIASI ILLASI
01:50:45
22
109
BARONI ANDREA
M
17K
RUNCARD
01:51:24
23
196
LAURINO GIANCARLO
M
17K
ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE
01:51:41
24
159
MURARO MAURO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:51:47
25
191
FRACASSO OLINTO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:52:21
26
177
TRAINI DARIO
M
17K
ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
01:52:47
27
128
BOSCHETTO RICCARDO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
01:53:38
28
135
PIAZZI ALESSANNDRO
M
17K
US CORNACCI
01:55:00
29
173
ZANTEDESCHI DAVIDE
M
17K
BIASI ILLASI
01:55:08
30
129
TAIOLI DAVIDE
M
17K
RUNCARD
01:55:11
31
188
RESULI ELVANA
F
17K
MONBOCAR
01:55:23
32
126
CORSINI ALESSANDRO
M
17K
FUMANE TRIATHLON
01:56:02
33
154
MASSELLA MARCO
M
17K
ARCI UISP NAVE
01:56:32
34
127
JENSEN ULRICH DORTE
F
17K
ATLETICA LUPATORINA
01:59:12
35
150
POLINARI SIMONE
M
17K
ATLETICA LUPATORINA
01:59:13
36
133
PAVONE   ANDREA
M
17K
MONBOCAR
02:02:35
37
162
CORTESI FABIO
M
17K
FADANA’ INZAGO
02:02:36
38
161
LENZI FRANCESCO
M
17K
FIDAL
02:02:38
39
142
DAL DOSSO IVANO
M
17K
PRO LOCO SAN ROCCO
02:02:42
40
181
BRANZI PAOLA
F
17K
MONBOCAR
02:02:56
41
168
FALCINELLA SARA
F
17K
KM SPORT
02:03:26
42
134
TOFFALINI ANDREA
M
17K
MONBOCAR
02:05:31
43
139
BERTOLDI ROBERTO
M
17K
AVIS MALAVICINA
02:06:50
44
140
LONGO GIOVANNA
F
17K
AVIS MALAVICINA
02:06:55
45
193
BALLARINI LUCA
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:07:08
46
120
PRIULI NICOLO’
M
17K
STRAVERONA RUNNING
02:07:37
47
108
CEGAN CARLO ALBERTO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:08:21
48
69
POLINARI ROBERTO
M
17K
KM SPORT
02:08:30
49
199
MORLUPO DEBORA
F
17K
VICENZA MARATHON
02:08:47
50
169
GALLAVOTTI   SARA
F
17K
RUNCARD
02:11:06
51
152
SAVOIA LUCA
M
17K
LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
02:12:00
52
170
GERMINIASI EMANUELE
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:12:04
53
171
AVESANI CATERINA
F
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:12:06
54
106
TAROCCO SUSANNA
F
17K
MONBOCAR
02:12:23
55
198
ZANFISI PAOLO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:12:26
56
153
COSER DENISE
M
17K
ARCI UISP NAVE
02:12:32
57
115
MOSCHETTA ELENA
F
17K
RUNCARD
02:13:30
58
136
MUNARI FRANCO
M
17K
ASD LUPATOTINA
02:13:32
59
180
VAGELISTA PAOLA
F
17K
BIASI ILLASI
02:14:05
60
101
BRUTTI MARIAROSA
F
17K
ASD ATLETICA CEREA
02:14:06
61
143
BELLOMI MANUEL
M
17K
PRO LOCO SAN ROCCO
02:14:07
62
146
PANAROTTO FEDERICA
F
17K
ASD ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
02:16:55
63
130
MODENA   ALICE
F
17K
GS BARDOLINO
02:22:48
64
144
CERATO IVAN
M
17K
SGD VALDALPONE
02:25:10
65
166
CRIVELLARO GILBERTO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:27:07
66
178
VANNI ANNA FEDORA
F
17K
ECOLOGICA G GIULIANOVA
02:27:46
67
38
ZENARI CRISTIAN
M
17K
BRUNNERDS
02:28:31
68
96
BURATO MARIA GRAZIA
F
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:28:48
69
103
BRAY DIANA
F
17K
XC VERONA
02:29:15
70
160
BUSSIGNACH ROBERTA
F
17K
VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE
02:30:26
71
110
MATTIVI ELVIRA
F
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:31:49
72
113
CANALINI SERGIO
M
17k
INDIVIDUALE
02:31:52
73
111
ZINI NICO
M
17K
INDIVIDUALE
02:31:58
74
123
LUGOBONI MARCO
M
17K
XC VERONA
02:32:06
75
187
MARCHI ELISA
F
17K
STRAVERONA RUNNING
02:32:28
76
117
BIANCONI RAFFAELLA
M
17K
RUNCARD
02:33:11
77
23
RAVAZZOLO FRANCESCA
F
17K
VIS ABANO
02:33:33
78
118
FACCIONI MATTEO
M
17K
XC VERONA
02:33:36
79
156
AMICABILE FABRIZIO
M
17K
MONBOCAR
02:33:41
80
151
LAUDANNA EUGENIA
F
17K
LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA
02:33:59
81
138
COMPAGNI ALBINO
M
17K
AVIS MALAVICINA
02:34:16
82
137
LONGO SILVIA
F
17K
AVIS MALAVICINA
02:34:19
83
105
SALVETTI KETTY
F
17K
RUNCARD
02:35:46
84
200
BULLO VERONICA
F
17K
VICENZA MARATHON
02:37:00
85
119
ARTIOLI STEFANO
M
17K
XC VERONA
02:37:20
86
149
PASOTTO CHIARA
F
17K
RUNCARD
02:54:49