2021

CLASSIFICA 47KM

1140marchi vittorio4747 KM 2250 D+asd team km sport04:46:39
2139Pozzera Mirco4747 KM 2250 D+individuale04:54:48
389DEMATTE JONATHAN4747 KM 2250 D+BLACK WARRIORS ASD04:57:07
495Gianoncelli Enrico 4747 KM 2250 D+Team Resina Valtellina 05:13:49
5134Meneghel Luciano4747 KM 2250 D+Scuola di maratona Vittorio Veneto05:17:38
683MENINI OSCAR4747 KM 2250 D+GP AVIS MALAVICINA05:37:02
791Nardi luca4747 KM 2250 D+Durona team05:45:00
8127PORRO PIERCARLO4747 KM 2250 D+km sport06:02:55
987CASTAGNINI FRANCESCO4747 KM 2250 D+ASD TEAM KM SPORT06:23:52
1097ZONTA DARIO4747 KM 2250 D+FDB ciclismo06:26:35
1184GUERRINI GIANCARLO4747 KM 2250 D+A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS06:39:54
12128ROSSIN LAURA4747 KM 2250 D+GSD VALDALPONE06:55:34
13138DIEGO VALBUSA4747 KM 2250 D+GM DOSSOBUONO07:01:23
1488FORMAGIN JURI4747 KM 2250 D+individuale07:09:50
1586Bocconcello Daniele4747 KM 2250 D+Polisportiva Colognese07:21:11
16129berutti michele4747 KM 2250 D+individuale07:23:29
1785Bonato Roberto4747 KM 2250 D+Asd verona trail runners07:24:00
18132Reaidy Chawky4747 KM 2250 D+individuale07:24:55
19118OTTAVIANI MICHELE4747 KM 2250 D+km sport07:26:10
20135PRUNERI ALESSANDRO4747 KM 2250 D+TEAM DITU07:29:01
21137RAFFAGNINI DANIELE4747 KM 2250 D+a.s.d. team km sport07:35:27
22189Daniele DonĂ 4747 KM 2250 D+nessuno07:55:41
2396Olivieri Stefano4747 KM 2250 D+Verona Trail Runners07:55:52
24187Pelizzoli Guido4747 KM 2250 D+Atletica Stezzano08:09:14
25188Sana Laura4747 KM 2250 D+ASD Atletica Stezzano08:09:41
2694Notarnicola Ida Paola4747 KM 2250 D+WIR08:20:04
27136menegazzi federica4747 KM 2250 D+runcard08:21:27
28130BRUNAZZO ANDREA4747 KM 2250 D+ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD08:32:20
29131Contrino Cristina4747 KM 2250 D+ULTRABERICUS TEAM ASD08:32:23
3099ZANARDI ANGIOLINO4747 KM 2250 D+MONBOCAR09:09:13
3198CAVICCHI GIACOMO4747 KM 2250 D+individuale09:15:30
3293Rasicci adele4747 KM 2250 D+Atletica Bondeno09:23:35

CLASSIFICA 25 KM

1 280 Marchi mirko 25 25 KM 1160 D+ ASD gente fuori strada 02:12:39
2 289 PIAZZANO MATTIA 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:16:09
3 255 Vinco daniel 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:19:39
4 259 ZANCARLI MIRKO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ NESSUNO 02:23:09
5 274 piubello giacomo 25 25 KM 1160 D+ podisti di masera 02:23:39
6 484 CAPUZZO MICHELE 25 25 KM 1160 D+ KM SPORT 02:24:10
7 482 PRESA STEFANO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ GS BIASIN ILLASI 02:26:11
8 480 Piscitelli Alfonso 25 25 KM 1160 D+ ASD Suessola Runners 02:31:47
9 276 BUCALO RICCARDO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 02:32:58
10 291 moro daniele 25 25 KM 1160 D+ MARUNNERS 02:35:13
11 285 CATOZZI ALESSANDRO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 02:36:35
12 478 Mirko Bertoni 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Giancarlo Biasin Illasi ASD 02:36:55
13 297 ZAMBONI ALESSANDRO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Verona Triathlon 02:42:47
14 258 SPINIELLI MATTEO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Atletica Baldo Garda 02:43:45
15 295 ANGELICO LUCA 25 25 KM 1160 D+ KM SPORT 02:43:54
16 284 FEDERICO BRUNELLI 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:44:13
17 257 Rigo Daniele 25 25 KM 1160 D+ km sport 02:46:28
18 252 Pezzoli alex 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:47:36
19 294 LESIZZA PAOLO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ GP ARCI GOODWIN 02:50:42
20 481 RONCARI IVAN 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:51:43
21 264 BONACOSA GIORGIO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ LATIN MARATHON LOVE 02:51:47
22 265 CORBELLARI MATTEO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ LATIN MARATHON LOVE 02:52:19
23 270 MENINI ALESSIO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ KM SPORT 02:52:21
24 290 BOMBIERI FABIO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:53:36
25 283 Ferri Nico 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Avis Pol. Malavicina 02:54:09
26 483 MALIMPENSA RICCARDO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 02:54:40
27 260 Dalla Pellegrina Gianluca 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:56:18
28 288 PINCELLA BARBARA 25 25 KM 1160 D+ AVIS P.MALAVICINA 02:58:05
29 253 MARCHI MASSIMO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 02:58:38
30 251 Fourquet florent 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 03:00:50
31 292 munari sabrina 25 25 KM 1160 D+ MARUNNERS 03:06:01
32 479 Barjak Gabriela Ana 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Gsd Mombocar 03:07:07
33 256 Norbiato Alex 25 25 KM 1160 D+ United Trail & Running 03:08:05
34 287 LOMBARDINO ENRICO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ BRUNNERDS 03:08:47
35 286 Bela Roberto 25 25 KM 1160 D+ podisti castiglionesi 03:08:57
36 296 ZANELLA MICHELE 25 25 KM 1160 D+ km sport 03:17:56
37 477 Colognato Alessandro 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Giancarlo Biasin Illasi ASD 03:20:06
38 275 BOCCIA LUIGI 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 03:25:24
39 262 SBRAVATI ELISA 25 25 KM 1160 D+ GSD VALDALPONE 03:32:30
40 278 ROMANI DANIELE 25 25 KM 1160 D+ AVIS P.MALAVICINA 03:32:31
41 261 Negrello mattia 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 03:32:34
42 273 MADDINELLI MARTINA 25 25 KM 1160 D+ MB SPORT GARDA 03:44:09
43 272 BONVICINI ANGELO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ ANGELS IN RUN 03:44:13
44 277 COATO SUSANNA 25 25 KM 1160 D+ VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 03:45:27
45 266 BALESTRERI GIORGIO 25 25 KM 1160 D+ individuale 03:57:24
46 293 Brentegani Chiara 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Angels in Run 03:58:09
47 263 TAMBARA SERENA AMABILE 25 25 KM 1160 D+ GSD VALDALPONE 04:14:06
48 279 Pastore Marco 25 25 KM 1160 D+ Runcard 04:18:14